Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

3258-3400 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3596880

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

570 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00414020

Description

Park is infested with mosquitos and other disease carrying insects. Spray requested


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.