Illegal Dumping Archived

1301 Mandela Pkwy Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3597061

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

441 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

749070

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of leaves and construction debris


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.