Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

3931 Clay Place Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1685

Issue ID:

3597085

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

455 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00414107

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property has been vacated and left in horrible condition. Trash and yard waste is everywhere.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.