Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Tree stump removal Acknowledged

1149 West Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

3597336

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

217915

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

This tree was cut down in January - now the stump needs to be removed.
Thank you


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.