Drainage Archived

1218 Stanford St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3597349

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

217918

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Water by our town home driveway doesn't drain. We need to find solution for this.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Storm Sewer - Drainage.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.