Parks and Playgrounds Archived

203 N Wynnewood Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3597917

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Parks and Playgrounds

Viewed:

472 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris behind stands closest to Windsor Avenue. Children were playing there and parents were complaining.


1 Comment

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.