Bulk Trash Archived

240 Plazaview Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 375

Issue ID:

3598497

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Belt Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

218110

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

pile of tree debris as well as 2 chairs


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.