Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

4909 Ayers Pl Se Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3598648

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00415145

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

I have a black accura on front of my appartment with flat tirer and crash in fromt with no tags it has been there for a week


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.