Illegal Dumping Archived

1101-1199 Ninth Street Berkeley, CA 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3599345

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000359191

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.