Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3599728

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

158 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

68495

Tagged:

trash

Description

Peeling paint on house, broken and torn window screens, rotten porch boards, back porch overflowing with trash, refrigerator and a pile of tires in yard. Large pile of household trash in driveway.


11 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.