Tree Concern Acknowledged

7506 Water Lily Way Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3599743

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is a very large dead tree threatening houses and cars if/when it falls.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In front of 7506 Waterlily Way in Columbia
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.