Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

142 Dudley St Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3600733

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

There is a large hole in the edge of a cut out where a tree used to be.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.