Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5237 Miles Ave Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2770

Issue ID:

3601066

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

460 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

749451

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tent and tarp by Frog Park path in back of Davita clinic


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.