Abandoned car and trash on sidewalk Archived

1115 21st Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3885

Issue ID:

3601137

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

589 times

Neighborhood:

Ralph Bunche

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

749467

Description

I am sure this minivan has been reported to OPD but it has been here several days and a trash pile has grown next to it.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed thompson (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.