Sanitation Enforcement Archived

3574 11th St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3601305

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00418047

Description

Improper disposal of bulk items


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.