Streets (Light Request) Archived

220 Cedar Trace Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3601860

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Viewed:

309 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light in front of our house has been having an issue for the last two weeks or so. The light will slowly come for about 2 minutes and then go dark. It does this all night, off and back on.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.