Bulk Trash Archived

3213 North Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3602240

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

417 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

218495

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture in alley


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.