Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1236 Dawson Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4405

Issue ID:

3602350

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

160593

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large amounts of dumping taking place on the lot. Please remove. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1236 Dawson
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Please describe the type of problem.
A. Multiple concerns on property
Q. Please list all problems or any other details.
A. Dumping on the lot

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.