Illegal Dumping Open

3700-3760 Ruby St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3603019

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

749618

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned vehicle for about 20 days.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...