Deceased animal Archived

99 Adeline Street CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3603115

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a dead cat on the street. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.