Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

8999 International Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24159155

Issue ID:

3603957

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

749715

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.