Dogs Open

88 Gilbert Av Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3604062

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

I think he has more than 3 dogs and also when he leaves it sounds like they are fighting in the house and it could go on for hours. Also in the very early morning and late at night he leaves them out and you cant sleep with all the barking. Many violations are being broken and im also concerned about the health of the dogs

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Dogs

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...