Illegal Dumping - Mattresses on sidewalk Archived

1115 21st Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3885

Issue ID:

3604324

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

544 times

Neighborhood:

Ralph Bunche

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

749790

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Now the mattresses are blocking the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.