Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

711 Anacostia Ave Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1501193307735

Reporter

Civic Points: 13405
1d82d1a84407a82a990cff95f7417c96 small square

Issue ID:

3604478

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00422601

Description

Vehicle has been sitting here for weeks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Final   new 311 logo small square

    Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.