Recliner and toy box left on vacant lot. Archived

514 North 26th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3604741

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

218720

Description

Recliner and toy box left on vacant lot.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.