Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Dangerous Dead Tree Được thừa nhận

907 W 31st St Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 800

ID Vấn đề:

3604987

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

141 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Woodland Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

218751

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, trash

Mô tả

Dead tree: base of tree is hollow and completely rotted out. Tree hangs over street and parked cars. Hard to see in picture, but 1/2 of the base at ground level is hollow and rotten. Please remove. Previously reported under Request#49213)


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video