Anerkannt von: City of New Haven

Deceased Animal on the Street Anerkannt

Grand Avenue New Haven, CT Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 451980

Fall-ID:

3605794

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Angesehen:

783 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Chatham Square

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Resident reports a deceased animal on the street at this location. Please remove it as soon as possible.


1 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video