Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

528-548 6th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 585

Issue ID:

3606403

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Drain is not draining

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. 6 Ave n & 6 st n
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.