Property Board Up Open

938 Sherrick Rd Se canton, OHIO Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 820

Issue ID:

3606417

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

LOTS OF BELONGINGS INSIDE
NEIGHBORS HAVEN'T SEEN ANYONE HERE SINCE THE BEGINNING OF THE YEAR. RESIDENT POSSIBLY INCARCERATED.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.