Street Light Repair Archived

2024 Memorial Parkway Nw Huntsville, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2140

Issue ID:

3606492

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light over Imperial Gardens Apartments' parking area in front of the "D" building is out. The light is on the side next to the Funtasia Golf course.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.