Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Cleaning Needed Acknowledged

Foothill Blvd & 60th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21315335

Issue ID:

3606648

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

749975

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.