Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

130 Lehner Drive Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3606709

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

630 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Hole in sidewalk. Witnessed a child fall. It was not her child. The sidewalk washed away. Approximately 6 inches deep and very wide.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.