Police General Issue Archived

101-299 Nw Redbud Cir Topeka, KS 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3606828

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

68655

Description

Vehicle has been parked in handicap space for over one month, windows down, no resident pass, or handicap placard. 109 NW Redbud Circle.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.