Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

1200 30th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9870

Issue ID:

3607227

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Hawthorne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750045

Description

So it appears there is only one day of street sweeping and ticketing on the street. It's been the case for the past 2 months.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.