Street Lights Archiviato

1 Stuart Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3607572

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Lights

Visualizzato:

646 ore

Vicinato:

Narberth

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

street light

Descrizione

Street light has been out for several weeks.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the address and pole number?
R. 1 Stuart Ave

1 Commento

  • Chiusa Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Utente registrato)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.