Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair Potwierdzone

5297 College Av Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 21981185

ID Sprawy:

3608829

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Wyświetlono:

3981 razy

Okolica:

Shafter

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

750147

Tagged:

sidewalk

Opis

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Skomentuj

Public status changes are not available for this issue.