Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair Kinilala

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 21977135

ID ng Isyu:

3608831

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Tiningnan:

3969 beses

Lugar:

Shafter

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

750151

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video