Streetlight Out Archived

488 Humphrey Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3608913

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

373 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The pole & light is removed. Needs to be replaced.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. 488 Humphrey Street
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Metal
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. 70

3 Comments

  • Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Michele P - DPW (Verified Official)

  • Closed Michele P - DPW (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.