Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

819-825 31st St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1501780014396

Reporter

Civic Points: 14245
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3608973

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1979 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750173

Tagged:

trash

Description

A car was left full of garbage


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank