Illegal Dumping Archived

9060-9270 Railroad Ave Oakland CA 94603 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3609185

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750216

Tagged:

trash

Description

broken furniture dumped


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.