Park Maintenance Archived

3247-3323 Alameda Ave Oakland CA 94601 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

3609949

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

404 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750281

Description

Bags of weeds filled by Team Oakland crew. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.