Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Brush/Bushes obstructing sidewalk Acknowledged

67-69 Walnut Hill Rd Newton, MA 02461, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3610431

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Brush/Bushes obstructing sidewalk

Viewed:

1115 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W237600-080317

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Walnut Hill Rd sidewalk at the intersection with Elinor Rd.

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.