Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

800 S Belvidere St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29775

Issue ID:

3610466

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

2133 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

219213

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

On the northbound side of the Lee Bridge, the very last light is out before the north end.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.