Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1332 80th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1501812757902

Reporter

Civic Points: 1170
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3610567

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

707 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750399

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash with abandon car


2 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank