Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

4529 Juanita Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1501814534800

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3610594

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

569 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Curbs in disrepair

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Between 46th ave s and 45th ave s on Juanita way s
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

3 Comments

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    CSR 1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    CSR 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank