Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Cleaning Acknowledged

1111 7th Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 960

Issue ID:

361081

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

767 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00013487

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are two things that accumulate here: leaves and trash debris from poorly handled garbage collection


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.