Tree Trimming Archived

140 Stimson Rd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3611204

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

787 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

3623066

Description

Low hanging branches that striking by vehicles


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.