P&R Maintenance Archived

901 North Shore Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3611294

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

North Shore Park - brush pick up


1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.