Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Kinilala

1025 Noble Avenue Bridgeport, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 346595

ID ng Isyu:

3611597

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Tiningnan:

2323 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Illegal finished basement, 3 bedrooms, kitchen, bathroom, playroom and misc. spaces. Also an unpermitted above ground pool in the backyard. It appears that an apartment or living space has been built in the garage.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video