Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3300-3398 Fair Oaks Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3611768

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

389 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage disposal, coffee maker, cups.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.